No published price. Ask for a quote.
Porta potty rental near South St. Paul, MN Prices checked Oct 9, 2026
Summit Hill Portable Toilet Rental in South St Paul, MN
Lists ADA units, deluxe flushable units, hand wash stations, holding tanks and portable toilets on its website.
At a glance
Summit Hill Portable Toilet Rental next to 17 other companies near South St. Paul
From Google listings and company websites. No company can pay to change these.
- 0.4 miles from the South St. Paul center. The closest of the 18 companies we list near South St. Paul.
- No Google reviews yet. Too few to compare with the other companies near South St. Paul.
Published prices
Summit Hill Portable Toilet Rental prices compared with US
Each bar is the US range for that type. The gold line is the US typical. The dot is this company's price.
- delivery$250 to $325one timeSame as the US typical
- Construction units bill$275 to $425a monthSame as the US typical
- Standard construction unit, per month (weekly service)$275 to $425a monthSame as the US typical
- ADA-compliant unit, single-day event$400 to $575a day$25 above the US typical
- Hand-wash station, single-day event$250 to $325a dayNo US range for this
- Single-day deluxe flushing unit$250 to $375a dayNo US range for this
- Weekend deluxe flushing unit (Fri-Mon)$325 to $500a weekendNo US range for this
- Deluxe flushing unit, single-day event$375 to $550a dayNo US range for this
Show 3 more prices
- Weekly deluxe flushing unit$450 to $700a weekNo US range for this
- Deluxe flushing units run$375 to $550No US range for this
- and ADA units$400 to $575No US range for this
Free quotes
Get a price from Summit Hill Portable Toilet Rental
- 1
Tell us what you need. Type, date and ZIP code. No phone number on this step.
- 2
Compare if you like. Summit Hill Portable Toilet Rental gets your request first. You can add up to 2 other companies near South St. Paul.
- 3
They text or call with a price. You never have to agree to anything.
Requests are saved and not passed on to companies. See how quote requests work.
Your experience
Rate Summit Hill Portable Toilet Rental
Used them? Tell other customers how it went. We check every review before it shows here, and we never show your email.
Is this your business?
Claim this listing for free to fix your hours, prices and service area. A Featured label is optional and never changes the order of any list.
Questions
About Summit Hill Portable Toilet Rental
How much does Summit Hill Portable Toilet Rental charge?
Summit Hill Portable Toilet Rental publishes these prices on its website: delivery $250 to $325 one time; Construction units bill $275 to $425 a month; Standard construction unit, per month (weekly service) $275 to $425 a month; ADA-compliant unit, single-day event $400 to $575 a day. Taxes and fees may be extra.
What does Summit Hill Portable Toilet Rental offer?
Its website lists ADA units, deluxe flushable units, hand wash stations, holding tanks and portable toilets.
Where is Summit Hill Portable Toilet Rental?
It is at 231 13th Ave S, South St Paul, MN 55075. It is within the search area of South St. Paul, West St. Paul, Inver Grove Heights, St. Paul, Woodbury and Eagan and 15 more. Ask whether it serves your address.
How does Summit Hill Portable Toilet Rental compare with other porta potty rental companies near South St. Paul?
0.4 miles from the South St. Paul center. No Google reviews yet.
Nearby
Similar companies near South St. Paul
Companies near South St. Paul with the most of the same types, then by distance.
No published price. Ask for a quote.