No published price. Ask for a quote.
Porta potty rental near Minneapolis, MN Prices checked Oct 9, 2026
Portable Toilets Champ in Minneapolis, MN
Lists ADA units, deluxe flushable units, hand wash stations, portable toilets and restroom trailers on its website. Standard unit, per week: $150, $99 below the US typical.
At a glance
Portable Toilets Champ next to 51 other companies near Minneapolis
From Google listings and company websites. No company can pay to change these.
- 0.9 miles from the Minneapolis center. The closest of the 52 companies we list near Minneapolis.
- Only 1 Google review so far. Too few to compare with the other companies near Minneapolis.
Published prices
Portable Toilets Champ prices compared with US
Each bar is the US range for that type. The gold line is the US typical. The dot is this company's price.
- ADA Accessible$100 to $150a day$275 below the US typical
- Standard Portable Toilet$150 to $200a week$99 below the US typical
- Standard Portable Toilet$250 to $300a month$25 below the US typical
- Hand Sanitizer Station$25 to $50a dayNo US range for this
- Portable Sink Station$50 to $100a dayNo US range for this
- Hand Sanitizer Station$50 to $75a weekNo US range for this
- Standard Portable Toilet$75 to $125a dayNo US range for this
- Hand Sanitizer Station$75 to $125a monthNo US range for this
Show 9 more prices
- Portable Sink Station$125 to $175a weekNo US range for this
- Deluxe (with sink)$125 to $175a dayNo US range for this
- ADA Accessible$175 to $250a weekNo US range for this
- Portable Sink Station$200 to $275a monthNo US range for this
- Deluxe (with sink)$200 to $275a weekNo US range for this
- ADA Accessible$300 to $375a monthNo US range for this
- Deluxe (with sink)$300 to $400a monthNo US range for this
- Luxury Restroom Trailer$500 to $1,500a dayNo US range for this
- Luxury Restroom Trailer$900 to $2,500a weekNo US range for this
Free quotes
Get a price from Portable Toilets Champ
- 1
Tell us what you need. Type, date and ZIP code. No phone number on this step.
- 2
Compare if you like. Portable Toilets Champ gets your request first. You can add up to 2 other companies near Minneapolis.
- 3
They text or call with a price. You never have to agree to anything.
Requests are saved and not passed on to companies. See how quote requests work.
Your experience
Rate Portable Toilets Champ
Used them? Tell other customers how it went. We check every review before it shows here, and we never show your email.
Is this your business?
Claim this listing for free to fix your hours, prices and service area. A Featured label is optional and never changes the order of any list.
Questions
About Portable Toilets Champ
How much does Portable Toilets Champ charge?
Portable Toilets Champ publishes these prices on its website: ADA Accessible $100 to $150 a day; Standard Portable Toilet $150 to $200 a week; Standard Portable Toilet $250 to $300 a month; Hand Sanitizer Station $25 to $50 a day. Taxes and fees may be extra.
What does Portable Toilets Champ offer?
Its website lists ADA units, deluxe flushable units, hand wash stations, portable toilets, restroom trailers and shower trailers.
Where is Portable Toilets Champ?
It is at 300 South 6th St, Minneapolis, MN 55402. It is within the search area of Minneapolis, Golden Valley, Columbia Heights, St. Louis Park, Roseville and Crystal and 27 more. Ask whether it serves your address.
How does Portable Toilets Champ compare with other porta potty rental companies near Minneapolis?
0.9 miles from the Minneapolis center. Only 1 Google review so far.
Nearby
Similar companies near Minneapolis
Companies near Minneapolis with the most of the same types, then by distance.
No published price. Ask for a quote.
No published price. Ask for a quote.