No published price. Ask for a quote.
Porta potty rental near Boca Raton, FL Prices checked Oct 10, 2026
Portable Toilets Champ in Boca Raton, FL
Lists ADA units, deluxe flushable units, hand wash stations, portable toilets and restroom trailers on its website. Standard unit, per week: $150, $99 below the Florida typical.
At a glance
Portable Toilets Champ next to 38 other companies near Boca Raton
From Google listings and company websites. No company can pay to change these.
- 1.3 miles from the Boca Raton center. Closer than 36 of the 38 other companies we list near Boca Raton.
- Google rating 4.7 out of 5, 4th of 7 rated companies near Boca Raton. Among companies with at least 5 reviews. The Boca Raton average is 4.6.
- Lowest published price near Boca Raton for standard unit, per week. A website price is often a starting price. Ask what is included.
Published prices
Portable Toilets Champ prices compared with Florida
Each bar is the Florida range for that type. The gold line is the Florida typical. The dot is this company's price.
- Standard Portable Toilet$75 to $125a day$125 below the Florida typical
- Hand Sanitizer Station$75 to $125a month$175 below the Florida typical
- Standard Portable Toilet$150 to $200a week$99 below the Florida typical
- Portable Sink Station$200 to $275a month$50 below the Florida typical
- Standard Portable Toilet$250 to $300a monthSame as the Florida typical
- Luxury Restroom Trailer$500 to $1,500a day$600 below the Florida typical
- Hand Sanitizer Station$25 to $50a dayNo Florida range for this
- Portable Sink Station$50 to $100a dayNo Florida range for this
Show 9 more prices
- Hand Sanitizer Station$50 to $75a weekNo Florida range for this
- ADA Accessible$100 to $150a dayNo Florida range for this
- Portable Sink Station$125 to $175a weekNo Florida range for this
- Deluxe (with sink)$125 to $175a dayNo Florida range for this
- ADA Accessible$175 to $250a weekNo Florida range for this
- Deluxe (with sink)$200 to $275a weekNo Florida range for this
- ADA Accessible$300 to $375a monthNo Florida range for this
- Deluxe (with sink)$300 to $400a monthNo Florida range for this
- Luxury Restroom Trailer$900 to $2,500a weekNo Florida range for this
Reviews, summarized
What customers say
From public reviews. Summarized by us. We never copy review text.
In short
Customers most often praise clean units and reliable service.
Google rating: 4.7 out of 5.
Topics, by number of reviews
Free quotes
Get a price from Portable Toilets Champ
- 1
Tell us what you need. Type, date and ZIP code. No phone number on this step.
- 2
Compare if you like. Portable Toilets Champ gets your request first. You can add up to 2 other companies near Boca Raton.
- 3
They text or call with a price. You never have to agree to anything.
Requests are saved and not passed on to companies. See how quote requests work.
Your experience
Rate Portable Toilets Champ
Used them? Tell other customers how it went. We check every review before it shows here, and we never show your email.
Is this your business?
Claim this listing for free to fix your hours, prices and service area. A Featured label is optional and never changes the order of any list.
Questions
About Portable Toilets Champ
How much does Portable Toilets Champ charge?
Portable Toilets Champ publishes these prices on its website: Standard Portable Toilet $75 to $125 a day; Hand Sanitizer Station $75 to $125 a month; Standard Portable Toilet $150 to $200 a week; Portable Sink Station $200 to $275 a month. Taxes and fees may be extra.
What does Portable Toilets Champ offer?
Its website lists ADA units, deluxe flushable units, hand wash stations, portable toilets and restroom trailers.
Where is Portable Toilets Champ?
It is at 1800 N Military Trl, Boca Raton, FL 33431. It is within the search area of Boca Raton, Deerfield Beach, Delray Beach, Coconut Creek, Pompano Beach and Parkland and 10 more. Ask whether it serves your address.
How does Portable Toilets Champ compare with other porta potty rental companies near Boca Raton?
1.3 miles from the Boca Raton center. Google rating 4.7 out of 5, 4th of 7 rated companies near Boca Raton. Lowest published price near Boca Raton for standard unit, per week.
Nearby
Similar companies near Boca Raton
Companies near Boca Raton with the most of the same types, then by distance.
No published price. Ask for a quote.
No published price. Ask for a quote.