Porta potty rental near Oklahoma City, OK Prices checked Oct 12, 2026
Portable Toilets Champ in Oklahoma City, OK
Lists ADA units, deluxe flushable units, hand wash stations, portable toilets and restroom trailers on its website. Standard unit, per week: $150, $99 below the US typical.
At a glance
Portable Toilets Champ next to 32 other companies near Oklahoma City
From Google listings and company websites. No company can pay to change these.
- 4 miles from the Oklahoma City center. Closer than 25 of the 32 other companies we list near Oklahoma City.
- Only 4 Google reviews so far. Too few to compare with the other companies near Oklahoma City.
- Lowest published price near Oklahoma City for standard unit, per week. A website price is often a starting price. Ask what is included.
Published prices
Portable Toilets Champ prices compared with US
Each bar is the US range for that type. The gold line is the US typical. The dot is this company's price.
- Standard Portable Toilet$150 to $200a week$99 below the US typical
- Hand Sanitizer Station$25 to $50a dayNo US range for this
- Portable Sink Station$50 to $100a dayNo US range for this
- Hand Sanitizer Station$50 to $75a weekNo US range for this
- Standard Portable Toilet$75 to $125a dayNo US range for this
- Hand Sanitizer Station$75 to $125a monthNo US range for this
- ADA Accessible$100 to $150a dayNo US range for this
- Portable Sink Station$125 to $175a weekNo US range for this
Show 9 more prices
- Deluxe (with sink)$125 to $175a dayNo US range for this
- ADA Accessible$175 to $250a weekNo US range for this
- Portable Sink Station$200 to $275a monthNo US range for this
- Deluxe (with sink)$200 to $275a weekNo US range for this
- Standard Portable Toilet$250 to $300a monthNo US range for this
- ADA Accessible$300 to $375a monthNo US range for this
- Deluxe (with sink)$300 to $400a monthNo US range for this
- Luxury Restroom Trailer$500 to $1,500a dayNo US range for this
- Luxury Restroom Trailer$900 to $2,500a weekNo US range for this
Reviews, summarized
What customers say
From public reviews. Summarized by us. We never copy review text.
In short
Customers most often praise clean units and on-time delivery.
Google rating: 5.0 out of 5.
Topics, by number of reviews
Free quotes
Get a price from Portable Toilets Champ
- 1
Tell us what you need. Type, date and ZIP code. No phone number on this step.
- 2
Compare if you like. Portable Toilets Champ gets your request first. You can add up to 2 other companies near Oklahoma City.
- 3
They text or call with a price. You never have to agree to anything.
Requests are saved and not passed on to companies. See how quote requests work.
Your experience
Rate Portable Toilets Champ
Used them? Tell other customers how it went. We check every review before it shows here, and we never show your email.
Is this your business?
Claim this listing for free to fix your hours, prices and service area. A Featured label is optional and never changes the order of any list.
Questions
About Portable Toilets Champ
How much does Portable Toilets Champ charge?
Portable Toilets Champ publishes these prices on its website: Standard Portable Toilet $150 to $200 a week; Hand Sanitizer Station $25 to $50 a day; Portable Sink Station $50 to $100 a day; Hand Sanitizer Station $50 to $75 a week. Taxes and fees may be extra.
What does Portable Toilets Champ offer?
Its website lists ADA units, deluxe flushable units, hand wash stations, portable toilets, restroom trailers and shower trailers.
Where is Portable Toilets Champ?
It is at 4832 Richmond Square, Oklahoma City, OK 73118. It is within the search area of Oklahoma City, Bethany, Del City, Midwest City, Yukon and Edmond and 2 more. Ask whether it serves your address.
How does Portable Toilets Champ compare with other porta potty rental companies near Oklahoma City?
4 miles from the Oklahoma City center. Only 4 Google reviews so far. Lowest published price near Oklahoma City for standard unit, per week.
Nearby
Similar companies near Oklahoma City
Companies near Oklahoma City with the most of the same types, then by distance.
No published price. Ask for a quote.
No published price. Ask for a quote.