No published price. Ask for a quote.
Porta potty rental near Savannah, GA Prices checked Oct 10, 2026
Key Stone Portable Toilet Rental in Savannah, GA
Lists ADA units, deluxe flushable units, dumpsters, hand wash stations and holding tanks on its website. Standard unit, per week: $250, same as the US typical.
At a glance
Key Stone Portable Toilet Rental next to 13 other companies near Savannah
From Google listings and company websites. No company can pay to change these.
- 7.9 miles from the Savannah center. Closer than 2 of the 13 other companies we list near Savannah.
- Only 1 Google review so far. Too few to compare with the other companies near Savannah.
Published prices
Key Stone Portable Toilet Rental prices compared with US
Each bar is the US range for that type. The gold line is the US typical. The dot is this company's price.
- Construction unit, weekly servicing$250 to $400a weekSame as the US typical
- Standard event unit, weekend rental$250 to $375a weekendSame as the US typical
- Single standard event unit, weekend$250 to $375a weekendSame as the US typical
- Long-term construction unit, monthly$300 to $550a month$3 above the US typical
- Hand-wash station, per event$250 to $400an eventNo US range for this
- ADA unit, standard one-week rental$250 to $350a weekNo US range for this
- ADA unit, monthly construction term (weekly service)$350 to $500a monthNo US range for this
- ADA-accessible unit, weekend rental$375 to $550a weekendNo US range for this
Show 1 more price
- Flushing restroom unit, weekend event$450 to $700a weekendNo US range for this
Reviews, summarized
What customers say
From public reviews. Summarized by us. We never copy review text.
In short
Customers most often praise clean units and how easy they are to work with.
Google rating: 5.0 out of 5.
Topics, by number of reviews
Free quotes
Get a price from Key Stone Portable Toilet Rental
- 1
Tell us what you need. Type, date and ZIP code. No phone number on this step.
- 2
Compare if you like. Key Stone Portable Toilet Rental gets your request first. You can add up to 2 other companies near Savannah.
- 3
They text or call with a price. You never have to agree to anything.
Requests are saved and not passed on to companies. See how quote requests work.
Your experience
Rate Key Stone Portable Toilet Rental
Used them? Tell other customers how it went. We check every review before it shows here, and we never show your email.
Is this your business?
Claim this listing for free to fix your hours, prices and service area. A Featured label is optional and never changes the order of any list.
Questions
About Key Stone Portable Toilet Rental
How much does Key Stone Portable Toilet Rental charge?
Key Stone Portable Toilet Rental publishes these prices on its website: Construction unit, weekly servicing $250 to $400 a week; Standard event unit, weekend rental $250 to $375 a weekend; Single standard event unit, weekend $250 to $375 a weekend; Long-term construction unit, monthly $300 to $550 a month. Taxes and fees may be extra.
What does Key Stone Portable Toilet Rental offer?
Its website lists ADA units, deluxe flushable units, dumpsters, hand wash stations, holding tanks, portable toilets and restroom trailers.
Where is Key Stone Portable Toilet Rental?
It is at 2135 Rowland Ave, Savannah, GA 31404. It is within the search area of Savannah, Pooler and Bluffton. Ask whether it serves your address.
How does Key Stone Portable Toilet Rental compare with other porta potty rental companies near Savannah?
7.9 miles from the Savannah center. Only 1 Google review so far.
Nearby
Similar companies near Savannah
Companies near Savannah with the most of the same types, then by distance.
No published price. Ask for a quote.
No published price. Ask for a quote.